SUE_1519.JPG

Spieler gesucht

Finde uns auf Facebook


Trainingstag
gültig ab Januar 2018
Von  Bis Trainer          Ort
         

Erwachsene

     
Anfahrt
herren eins         
1.12 - 31.3        
Dienstag 20:00 21:30 Michael Werner Seehofhalle
Freitag 18:30 20:00 Michael Werner Seehofhalle
1.4 - 30.11        
Montag 19:30 21:30 Michael Werner Seehofhalle
Dienstag 19:30 21:30 Michael Werner Seehofhalle
Donnerstag 18:30 20:00 Michael Werner Seehofhalle
         
herren zwei        
Dienstag 19:30 21.30 Carsten Jürck / Thomas Tensing Seehofhalle
Donnerstag 19:30 21:30 Carsten Jürck / Thomas Tensing Seehofhalle
         
herren drei        
Donnerstag 20:00 21:30
Matz Hölzlein /
Stefan Kraus
Schulturnhalle
         
herren vier        
Mittwoch 20:00 21:30 Thomas Tensing Seehofhalle
         
damen eins        
Mittwoch 20:00 21:30 Heike Hölzlein Seehofhalle
Freitag 18:30 20:00 Heike Hölzlein Sehhofhalle
         
damen zwei        
(01.04. - 30.11.) Dienstag 18:00 19:30 Tim Schmelzer / Stefan Kolb Seehofhalle
(01.12. - 31.03.) Montag 18:30 20:00 Tim Schmelzer / Stefan Kolb  Seehofhalle
Freitag 17:00 18:30 Tim Schmelzer / Stefan Kolb Seehofhalle
         
damen drei        
(01.04. - 30.11.) Dienstag 18.00 19:30 Michael Werner Seehofhalle
(01.12. - 31.03.) Montag 18:30 20:00 Michael Werner Seehofhalle
Freitag 17:00 18:30 Michael Werner Seehofhalle
         
damen vier        
Freitag 15.30 17.00 André Jakisch  Seehofhalle
         

Hobby

       
Training / Freizeitliga        
Mittwoch 19:30 21:30 Jürgen Endreß Seehofhalle
         
alte herren        
Freitag 20:00 21:30 Horst Appel Schulturnhalle
         

Jugend

       
Ballschule (ab 6 Jahren)        
Donnerstag 15:30 16.30 Tim Pager Seehofhalle
Donnerstag 16.30 17.30 Tim Pager Seehofhalle
         
U12 m        
Donnerstag 15.30 17.00 Johannes Kaufmann Seehofhalle
         
U14 w        
Montag 17.00 18.30 Nora Datz/ Heike Hölzlein Seehofhalle
Donnerstag 17:00 18:30   Seehofhalle
         
U14 m        
Montag 17:00 18:30 Michael Burger Seehofhalle
Freitag  15:30 17.00 Michael Burger Seehofhalle
         
U16 w        
Montag 17.00 18.30   Seehofhalle
         
U16/U18 m        
m Montag 18:30 20:00 André Jakisch/ Martin Ullrich Seehofhalle
         

letzte Änderung: 20.01.2018, JE