SUE_4585.JPG

Spieler gesucht

Finde uns auf Facebook


Trainingstag
gültig ab Juni-November 2016
Von  Bis Trainer          Ort
         

Erwachsene

     
Anfahrt
herren eins         
Dienstag 19:30 21:30 Michael Werner Seehofhalle
Freitag 18:30 20:00 Michael Werner Seehofhalle
         
herren zwei        
Dienstag 19:30 21.30 Christian Taubmann Seehofhalle
Donnerstag 19:30 21:30 Carsten Jürck / Stefan Kolb Seehofhalle
         
herren drei        
Donnerstag 20:00 21:30
Matz Hölzlein /
Stefan Kraus
Schulturnhalle
         
herren vier        
Mittwoch 20:00 21:30 Thomas Tensing Seehofhalle
         
herren fünf        
Montag 18:30 20:00 André Jakisch Seehofhalle
Freitag 15:30 17:00 André Jakisch Seehofhalle
         
damen eins        
Dienstag (01.04.-30.11.) 18.00 20.00 Heike Hölzlein Seehofhalle
Mittwoch (01.12.-31.03.) 20.00 21.30 Heike Hölzlein Sehhofhalle
Freitag 18:30 20:30 Heike Hölzlein Seehofhalle
         
damen zwei        
(01.04. - 30.11.) Dienstag 18:00 20:00 Michael Werner Seehofhalle
(01.12. - 31.03.) Montag 18:30 20:00 Michael Werner  Seehofhalle
Freitag 17:00 18:30 Michael Werner Seehofhalle
         
damen drei        
Dienstag (01.04.-30.11.) 18.00 20.00 Tim Schmelzer Seehofhalle
Freitag 17:00 18:30 Tim Schmelzer Seehofhalle
         
damen vier        
Freitag 15.30 17.00 André Jakisch  Seehofhalle
         

Hobby

       
Training / Freizeitliga        
Mittwoch 19:30 21:30 Jürgen Endreß Seehofhalle
         
alte herren        
Freitag 20:00 21:30 Horst Appel Schulturnhalle
         

Jugend

       
Ballschule (ab 6 Jahren)        
Donnerstag 15:30 16.30 Katrin Schwab Seehofhalle
Donnerstag 16.30 17.30 Katrin Schwab Seehofhalle
         
U12 w        
Montag 15:30 17.00 Katrin Schwab Seehofhalle
Donnerstag 16.30 17.30 Katrin Schwab Seehofhalle
         
Ballschule/ U12 m        
Donnerstag 15.30 17.00 Inge Karpil Seehofhalle
         
U13w        
Montag 17:00 18:30 Nora Datz/ Heike Hölzlein Seehofhalle
Donnerstag  17.00 18.30 Heike Hölzlein/ Nora Datz Seehofhalle
         
U14w        
Montag 17.00 18.30 Nora Datz/ Heike Hölzlein Seehofhalle
Freitag 15.30 17.00 André und Florian Jakisch Seehofhalle
         
U13/U14 m        
Montag 17:00 18:30 Michael Burger Seehofhalle
Freitag  15:30 17.00 Michael Burger Seehofhalle
         
U16/ U18 w        
Freitag 17.00 18.30 bei damen zwei/ drei Seehofhalle
         
U16/U18 m        
m Montag 18:30 20:00 André Jakisch/ Martin Ullrich Seehofhalle
m Freitag 15:30 17:00 André Jakisch Seehofhalle
         
U20m        
Montag 18:30 20:00 André Jakisch /
Martin Ullrich
Seehofhalle

letzte Änderung: 26.05.2016, HH